Friday, November 16, 2007

i'm back

Good news to some, bad news to some but whatever it is. I'm back. The Os are over and done with. I have all the time in the world to do whatever i like now. Awesome-o. I'm moving back here. Fo' real. :)

So last night, i spent my whole night watching A Shot At Love With Tila Tequila. I finished watching ALL the episodes, man i love Tila so much she's like so super sizzling hot & cute omg i so wanna pinch her pumpkin-shaped face -squeals. Sorry but really, i love her, i'd totally turn bi- like her, for her (ooops).

Ah i shall spend the morning editing this damn blogskin, hopefully not giving up halfway through like i always do.

& boy,i really look so much different now...it's so weird looking back at the old photos,it's like in my mind,i'm like "WHUTTT?! Is that's meeeee?", yeah totally.

No comments:

Post a Comment